schedule

Workout schedule for missed classes -

Acceptance and relocation :

on Monday from 15.30. - until 17.30. - Associate Professor Makarov Sergey Viktorovich

at the medical faculty T.Z. Biktimirov - architect Livchak, 2, office 101

 

LECTURE 2 WEEK

14.50 - 16.20.  on WednesdayEmbankment of the Sviyaga River.   body 4 cab. - auditorium.

SCHEDULE

lectures and practical training in general surgery (surgery)

for students of the 3rd course for 2019-2020  year. (5 sem.)

I WEEK

 

Day of the week

Groups

Time

place of employment - base

Teachers

 

 

Monday

LD - О- 17/25-А

09.00-11.15

Central Committee MSSh UAZ

Lihacheva, 12

 

 

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

 

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

 

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

 

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/25-B

09.00-11.15

LD - О- 17/26-А

11.30-13.45

LD - О- 17/26-B

11.30-13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thusday

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

LD - О- 17/20

09.00-11.15

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/21

11.20-13.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

LD - О- 17/18-А

 

08.30-10.45

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/18-B

 

08.30-10.45

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/19-А

08.30-10.45

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/19-B

08.30-10.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

LD - О- 17/24-А

09.00-11.15

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/24-B

09.00-11.15

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/17-А

11.20-13.35

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/17-B

11.20-13.35

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/23

09.00-11.15

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/27

11.20-13.35

 

2 WEEK

Day of the week

Groups

Time

place of employment - base

Teachers

 

 

Monday

LD - О- 17/26-А

09.00-11.15

 

 

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ

Lihacheva, 12

 

 

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/26-B

09.00-11.15

LD - О- 17/23-А

11.30-13.45

LD - О- 17/23-B

11.30-13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

LD - О- 17/24-А

08.30-10.45

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/24-B

08.30-10.45

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/27-А

08.30-10.45

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/27-B

08.30-10.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday

LD - О- 17/21-А

09.00-11.15

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/21-B

09.00-11.15

LD - О- 17/20-А

11.30-13.45

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/20-B

11.30-13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday

LD - О- 17/19-А

12.00-14.15

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/19-B

12.00-14.15

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/25-А

11.30-13.45

 

Central Committee MSSh UAZ Lihacheva, 12

 

Makarov

Sergey Viktorovich

LD - О- 17/25-B

11.30-13.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday

LD - О- 17/17-А

09.00-11.15

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/17-B

09.00-11.15

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich

LD - О- 17/18-А

12.00-14.15

TsGKB – Telman, 44B

Shakirova Anzhelika Rustamovna

LD - О- 17/18-B

12.00-14.15

TsGKB – Orenburg, 27

Evseev Roman Mikhailovich