Расписание экзаменов по общей хирургии 2024
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Общая Хирургия (5-й семестр) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дни недели | Время | Группа | подгруппа 1 | подгруппа 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Преподаватель | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 неделя | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
понедельник | 8.00--10.50 | ЛДанг-О-21/8 | Макаров С.В. | Ванюшин П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/11 | Шакирова А.Р. | Евсеев Р.М. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
вторник | 8.00--10.50 | ЛДанг-О-21/2 | Макаров С.В. | Родионов П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/9 | Евсеев Р.М. | Родионов П.Н. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛД-О-21/8 | Лонская С.К. | Янголенко Д.В. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.45--15.35 | ЛД-О-21/10 | Зязянов С.А. | Сибиркин В.П. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛД-О-21/1 | Янголенко Д.В. | Лонская С.К. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
среда | 8.00--10.50 | ЛДанг-О-21/6 | Макаров С.В. | Ванюшин П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/7 | Евсеев Р.М. | Родионов П.Н. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
четверг | 11.00--14.05 | ЛД-О-21/3 | Сибиркин В.П. | Зязянов С.А. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.45--15.35 | П-О-21/2 | Берч Е.Д. | Янголенко Д.В. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.45--15.35 | ЛДанг-О-21/3 | Макаров С.В. | Ванюшин П.Н. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛД-О-21/5 | Янголенко Д.В. | Лонская С.К. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
пятница | 11.00--14.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/4 | Макаров С.В. | Ванюшин П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/1 | Евсеев Р.М. | Шакирова А.Р. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.45--15.35 | ЛД-О-21/7 | Зязянов С.А. | Сибиркин В.П. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/13 | Шакирова А.Р. | Евсеев Р.М. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 неделя | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
понедельник | 8.00--10.50 | ЛДанг-О-21/12 | Макаров С.В. | Родионов П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛД-О-21/6 | Лонская С.К. | Янголенко Д.В. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛД-О-21/2 | Янголенко Д.В. | Лонская С.К. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
вторник | 8.00--10.50 | ЛДанг-О-21/3 | Макаров С.В. | Ванюшин П.Н. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.45--15.35 | ЛД-О-21/4 | Сибиркин В.П. | Зязянов С.А. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.15.--17.05 | ЛД-О-21/9 | Зязянов С.А. | Сибиркин В.П. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
среда | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.00--14.05 | ЛДанг-О-21/10 | Евсеев Р.М. | Шакирова А.Р. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
четверг | 12.45--15.35 | П-О-21/1 | Берч Е.Д. | Сибиркин В.П. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||